Triple H Community


The Game

Real name: Paul Michael Levesque
Height: 6 foot 4 in. (193 cm)
Weight: 265 pounds. (120 kg)
Date of birth: July 27, 1969
Born: Nashua, New Hampshire
Billed from: Greenwich, Conn.
Pro debut: March 1992
Trained by: Killer Kowalski
Finishing move: The Pedigree




Powered by

Gallery Script Copyright © 2018 - - All Rights Reserved

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional